-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kotal-e Sar-e Bel

Map of Kotal-e Sar-e Bel Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Sar-e Bel,Kotal-i-Sar-i-Bel,Kotal-i-Saṟ-i-Bēl,Kowtal-e Sar-e Bel,Kowtal-e Sar-e Bil,Kowtal-e Sar-e Bīl,Kōtal-e Sar-e Bēl,Pereval Sari-Bel',Pereval Sari-Bel’,kwtl sr bl,Перевал Сари-Бель,كوتلٔ سرٔ بل,کوتل سر بېل, Kōtal-e Sar-e Bēl

Kotal-e Sar-e Bel

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sar-e Bel google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sar-e Bēl. See Kotal-e Sar-e Bel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sar-e Bēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Sar-e Bel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.51266/69.2334
  • Altitude: 1483 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sar-e Bel
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sar-e Bel

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sar-e Bel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sar-e Bel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sar-e Bel, Afghanistan