Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Sanduq Say

Map of Sanduq Say Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sanduksaj,Sanduksay,Sanduq Say,Şandūq Sāy,Сандуксай,صندوق سای, Şandūq Sāy

Sanduq Say

Welcome to the Sanduq Say google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şandūq Sāy. See Sanduq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şandūq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sanduq Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sanduq Say
Places near Sanduq Say

Online Dating

Sanduq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sanduq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sanduq Say, Afghanistan