-->
Main → Afghanistan → Nimroz → Nayzar-e Zahak

Map of Nayzar-e Zahak Nimroz, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayzar-e Zahak,Nayzār-e Zahak,نیزار زهک, Nayzār-e Zahak

Nayzar-e Zahak

Welcome to the Nayzar-e Zahak google satellite map! This island is situated in Nimroz, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayzār-e Zahak. See Nayzar-e Zahak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayzār-e Zahak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-08.

Map of Nayzar-e Zahak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Nimroz
  • Category: island
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.58086/61.68574
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:32
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Nayzar-e Zahak
  •  
Places near Nayzar-e Zahak

Online Dating

Nayzar-e Zahak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayzar-e Zahak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayzar-e Zahak, Afghanistan