-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Zor Bagh

Map of Zor Bagh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Bagh,Zur Bagh,Zōr Bāgh,Zōṟ Bāgh,Zūr Bāgh,زوړ باغ, Zōṟ Bāgh

Zor Bagh

Welcome to the Zor Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōṟ Bāgh. See Zor Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōṟ Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zor Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01106/65.77141
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zor Bagh
  •  
Places near Zor Bagh

Online Dating

Zor Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Bagh, Afghanistan