-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Zarni Kelay

Map of Zarni Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarni Kalay,Zarni Kelay,Zarnikalay,Zarnī Kêlay,زرنی کلی, Zarnī Kêlay

Zarni Kelay

Welcome to the Zarni Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarnī Kêlay. See Zarni Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarnī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zarni Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39508/65.88798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:24
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zarni Kelay
  •  
Places near Zarni Kelay

Online Dating

Zarni Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarni Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarni Kelay, Afghanistan