Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Zardegay

Map of Zardegay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardegay,Zardigay,Zardēgay,Zardīgay,Zaṟḏēgay,zrdygy,زرديگی,زردېگی, Zardēgay


Welcome to the Zardegay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardēgay. See Zardegay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardēgay area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Zardegay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Zardegay
Places near Zardegay

Online Dating

Zardegay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zardegay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardegay, Afghanistan