-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shaylah-ye Zardak

Map of Shaylah-ye Zardak Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Zardak,Sela-i-Zardak,Shaylah-ye Zardak,Shelah-e Zardak,Shēlah-e Zardak,Šēla Zardak,Šēla-i-Zardak, Shaylah-ye Zardak

Shaylah-ye Zardak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zardak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zardak. See Shaylah-ye Zardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zardak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21917/66.7975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:43
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zardak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zardak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zardak, Afghanistan