-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Yow Manay Mandeh

Map of Yow Manay Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaumanaymandekh,Yawmanay Mandah,Yawmanay Mandeh,Yawmanay Māndah,Yawmanay Mānḏeh,Yow Manay Mandeh,Yow Manay Māndêh,یو منی مانده, Yow Manay Māndêh

Yow Manay Mandeh

Welcome to the Yow Manay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yow Manay Māndêh. See Yow Manay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yow Manay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Yow Manay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95338/65.34906
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Yow Manay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Yow Manay Mandeh
Hūsī Kalay (1.3 km) Owbeh (3.6 km) Yow Manay (6.2 km) Pīr Jawād (7.9 km) Sarāw (8 km) Shōkhay (8 km) Kishay (8.4 km) Yak Qōryah (8.5 km) Zambūray (8.8 km) Sêrkay (10.3 km) Mīān Dow (11.5 km) Durjī (11.7 km) Siyāh Sang (12.3 km) Sangandāz (12.6 km) Yakhdān (13.4 km) Band-e Tōghay (14.3 km) Khalachak (14.8 km) Bāghakhī (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Yow Manay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yow Manay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yow Manay Mandeh, Afghanistan