-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Yow Manay

Map of Yow Manay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaumanay,Yawmanay,Yow Manay,یو منی, Yow Manay

Yow Manay

Welcome to the Yow Manay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yow Manay. See Yow Manay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yow Manay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Yow Manay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92006/65.29612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Yow Manay
  •  
Places near Yow Manay

Online Dating

Yow Manay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yow Manay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yow Manay, Afghanistan