-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Yakruyah Ghar

Map of Yakruyah Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Yakruyagar,Yak Ruyeh Ghar,Yak Rūyeh Ghar,Yakruya Ghar,Yakruyah Ghar,Yakrūyah Ghar,Yakṟūya Ghaṟ,yk rwyh ghr,يك رويه غر,یکرویه غر, Yakrūyah Ghar

Yakruyah Ghar

Welcome to the Yakruyah Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakrūyah Ghar. See Yakruyah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakrūyah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Yakruyah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87128/66.68875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Yakruyah Ghar
  •  
Places near Yakruyah Ghar

Online Dating

Yakruyah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakruyah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakruyah Ghar, Afghanistan