-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Koh-e Yakruyah

Map of Koh-e Yakruyah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Yakruya,Koh-e Yakruyah,Kohe Yakruya,Kohe Yakṟūya,Kuh-e Yak Ruyeh,Kōh-e Yakrūyah,Kūh-e Yak Rūyeh,كوۀ يك رويه,کوه یکرویه, Kōh-e Yakrūyah

Koh-e Yakruyah

Welcome to the Koh-e Yakruyah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yakrūyah. See Koh-e Yakruyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yakrūyah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Yakruyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.81349/66.6156
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yakruyah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yakruyah
Gardō (3 km) Fēṟōza (3.9 km) Mīānah (4 km) Sayyidānō Kêlay (4.4 km) Kodzhi (4.9 km) Jāsōl (5.7 km) Kōṯah Jōy (5.8 km) Sayyid Rajab (6 km) Zarnay (6.1 km) Karlaghō (6.5 km) Mīānah (6.7 km) Lwaṟlag (6.8 km) Ghar Sang (7 km) Āhangarō (7.2 km) Qarsīd (7.6 km) Sar Nāwah (7.8 km) Sangar (7.9 km) Bōskah (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yakruyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yakruyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yakruyah, Afghanistan