-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Yak Lingah

Map of Yak Lingah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yak Lingah,Yaklenga,Yaklengah,Yaklinga,yklngh,يكلنگه,یک لنگه, Yak Lingah

Yak Lingah

Welcome to the Yak Lingah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yak Lingah. See Yak Lingah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yak Lingah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Yak Lingah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.59014/65.775
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Yak Lingah
  •  
Places near Yak Lingah

Online Dating

Yak Lingah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yak Lingah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yak Lingah, Afghanistan