-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Yakhi Kelay

Map of Yakhi Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakhi Kalay,Yakhi Kelay,Yakhī Kêlay,قريۀ يخی,یخی کلی, Yakhī Kêlay

Yakhi Kelay

Welcome to the Yakhi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakhī Kêlay. See Yakhi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakhī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Yakhi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72391/66.43245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Yakhi Kelay
  •  
Places near Yakhi Kelay
Yakhī Kêlay (0 km) Kalāṯak (4.8 km) Garm Āb (6.8 km) Chakah Jōy (7.8 km) Qalatag (8.2 km) Kowrī (10.5 km) Dilghanah-ye Bālā (10.8 km) Sangar (11.9 km) Jalbay Junūbī (12.8 km) Chalabêy (13.4 km) Jalbay Shamālī (14.2 km) Dalghanah (14.9 km) Yakhak (15.2 km) Chinartu (15.5 km) Pāy Gulkhār (15.5 km)

Online Dating

Yakhi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakhi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakhi Kelay, Afghanistan