-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Yakhi Ghar

Map of Yakhi Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Yakhigar,Yakhi Ghar,Yakhī Ghar,kwh ykhy,كوهٔ يخی,یخی غر, Yakhī Ghar

Yakhi Ghar

Welcome to the Yakhi Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakhī Ghar. See Yakhi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakhī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Yakhi Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.73706/66.40956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Yakhi Ghar
  •  
Places near Yakhi Ghar

Online Dating

Yakhi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakhi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakhi Ghar, Afghanistan