-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Wulgay Kelay

Map of Wulgay Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vul'gaykalay,Vul’gaykalay,Wulgay Kalay,Wulgay Kelay,Wulgay Kêlay,ولگی کلی, Wulgay Kêlay

Wulgay Kelay

Welcome to the Wulgay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulgay Kêlay. See Wulgay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulgay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wulgay Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.371/65.95582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Wulgay Kelay
  •  
Places near Wulgay Kelay

Online Dating

Wulgay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulgay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulgay Kelay, Afghanistan