-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Wechah Darah

Map of Wechah Darah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Weca Darya,Wecca Darrah,Wechah Darah,Wechah Darreh,Wechah Darya,Wechah Daryā,Wêchah Darah,Wēcca Ḏaṟṟah,Wěča Darya,وچه دره, Wêchah Darah

Wechah Darah

Welcome to the Wechah Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wêchah Darah. See Wechah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wêchah Darah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Wechah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.01075/65.61264
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Wechah Darah
  •  
Places near Wechah Darah

Online Dating

Wechah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wechah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wechah Darah, Afghanistan