-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Wali Muhammad Kelay

Map of Wali Muhammad Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vali Mohammad Kalay,Valī Moḩammad Kalay,Wali Mohammad Kalay,Wali Muhammad Kelay,Walī Moḩammad Kalay,Walī Muḩammad Kêlay,ولی محمد کلی, Walī Muḩammad Kêlay

Wali Muhammad Kelay

Welcome to the Wali Muhammad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Walī Muḩammad Kêlay. See Wali Muhammad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Walī Muḩammad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Wali Muhammad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00426/66.70357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Wali Muhammad Kelay
  •  
Places near Wali Muhammad Kelay
Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (0 km) Kajī Jowz (0.9 km) Pul-e Qurbū (2.3 km) Kajī Jowz (2.5 km) Khwājahzaī (3.3 km) Kajī Khar Bayd (4.5 km) Farāmōz (4.6 km) Mār Ghunḏêy (5.4 km) Spīn Mājit (6.2 km) Kōchak (6.4 km) Chōrakah (6.4 km) Anā Kêlay (7.3 km) Lanḏay (7.6 km) Kōchak Kêlay (7.6 km) Shpētêh Pākhêh (7.7 km) Ashrah (7.8 km) Khurdī (8 km) Pāy Jaghatalah (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Wali Muhammad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wali Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wali Muhammad Kelay, Afghanistan