-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Tore Shele Kelay

Map of Tore Shele Kelay Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tore Sele Kalay,Tore Shele Kelay,Toreshele-Kalay,Ture Shele Kalay,Tōrē Shēlē Kêlay,Tōṟē S̄ēlē Kalay,Tūrē Shēlē Kalay,twry shyly kly,توری شیلی كلی,تورې شېلې کلی, Tōrē Shēlē Kêlay

Tore Shele Kelay

Welcome to the Tore Shele Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrē Shēlē Kêlay. See Tore Shele Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrē Shēlē Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tore Shele Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91283/66.71348
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Tore Shele Kelay
  •  
Places near Tore Shele Kelay

Online Dating

Tore Shele Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tore Shele Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tore Shele Kelay, Afghanistan