Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Tsiran Mandeh

Map of Tsiran Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceran Mandeh,Cerān Mānḏeh,Chiranmandekh,Tseran Mandah,Tserān Māndah,Tsiran Mandeh,Tsiṟān Māndêh,chran mandh,څړان مانده,چران مانده, Tsiṟān Māndêh

Tsiran Mandeh

Welcome to the Tsiran Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsiṟān Māndêh. See Tsiran Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsiṟān Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Tsiran Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tsiran Mandeh
Places near Tsiran Mandeh

Online Dating

Tsiran Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsiran Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsiran Mandeh, Afghanistan