Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Charmagh Darah

Map of Charmagh Darah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carmagh Darrah,Charmagdarra,Charmagh Darah,Charmagh Darreh,Chārmāgh Darah,Chārmāgh Darreh,Cāṟmāgh Ḏaṟṟah,Tsarmagh Darreh,Tsārmāgh Darreh,درۀ چارماغ,چارماغ دره, Chārmāgh Darah

Charmagh Darah

Welcome to the Charmagh Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chārmāgh Darah. See Charmagh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chārmāgh Darah area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Charmagh Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:10
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Charmagh Darah
Places near Charmagh Darah

Online Dating

Charmagh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charmagh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charmagh Darah, Afghanistan