-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Toshakan

Map of Toshakan Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tosakan,Toshakan,Towshakan,Tošakan,Tōshakān,twshkn,توشكن,توشکان, Tōshakān

Toshakan

Welcome to the Toshakan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōshakān. See Toshakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōshakān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Toshakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92197/66.6565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:55
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Toshakan
  •  
Places near Toshakan

Online Dating

Toshakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Toshakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Toshakan, Afghanistan