-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Tor Nasir

Map of Tor Nasir Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Naser,Tor Nasir,Tornasir,Towr Naser,Towr Nāşer,Tur Naser,Tōr Nāşir,Tōṟ Nāşeṟ,Tūṟ Nāşeṟ,تور ناصر, Tōr Nāşir

Tor Nasir

Welcome to the Tor Nasir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Nāşir. See Tor Nasir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Nāşir area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Tor Nasir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63687/65.45067
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Tor Nasir
  •  
Places near Tor Nasir

Online Dating

Tor Nasir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Nasir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Nasir, Afghanistan