-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Mantaqah-ye Tiri

Map of Mantaqah-ye Tiri Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantakayi-Tiri,Mantaqa-i-Teri,Mantaqah-ye Tiri,Mantaqeh-ye Teri,Manţaqah-ye Tirī,Manţaqeh-ye Terī,Manṯaqa-i-Teṟi,منطقه تری,منطقۀ تری, Manţaqah-ye Tirī

Mantaqah-ye Tiri

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Tiri google satellite map! This area is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Tirī. See Mantaqah-ye Tiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Tirī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Tiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5938/65.87421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Tiri
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Tiri

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Tiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Tiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Tiri, Afghanistan