-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Telbah

Map of Telbah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Telba,Telbah,Tēlba,Tēlbah,tylbh,تيلبه,تېلبه, Tēlbah

Telbah

Welcome to the Telbah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēlbah. See Telbah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēlbah area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Telbah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.87897/66.23391
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Telbah
  •  
Places near Telbah

Online Dating

Telbah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Telbah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Telbah, Afghanistan