Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Takhmak Mandeh

Map of Takhmak Mandeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhmak Mandah,Takhmak Mandeh,Takhmak Māndah,Takhmak Māndêh,Takhmak Mānḏeh,تخمک مانده, Takhmak Māndêh

Takhmak Mandeh

Welcome to the Takhmak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhmak Māndêh. See Takhmak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhmak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Takhmak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:03
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Takhmak Mandeh
Places near Takhmak Mandeh

Online Dating

Takhmak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Takhmak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhmak Mandeh, Afghanistan