-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sur Dasht

Map of Sur Dasht Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Step' Surdasht,Step’ Surdasht,Sur Dasht,Sur Dast,Sūr Dasht,Sūr Das̲h̲t,Sūr Dašt,سور دښت, Sūr Das̲h̲t

Sur Dasht

Welcome to the Sur Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Das̲h̲t. See Sur Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sur Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.37914/65.80773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:57
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Sur Dasht
  •  
Places near Sur Dasht

Online Dating

Sur Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Dasht, Afghanistan