-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Srah Wialeh

Map of Srah Wialeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Wyaleh,Srah Wialeh,Srah Wyaleb,Srah Wyālēb,Srah Wīālêh,Sraviala,Sṟa Wyālēh,srh wyalyb,سره وياليب,سره ویاله, Srah Wīālêh

Srah Wialeh

Welcome to the Srah Wialeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Wīālêh. See Srah Wialeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Wīālêh area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Srah Wialeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.5291/66.20011
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Srah Wialeh
  •  
Places near Srah Wialeh

Online Dating

Srah Wialeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah Wialeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Wialeh, Afghanistan