-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Spiw

Map of Spiw Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spiw,Spīw,سپیو, Spīw

Spiw

Welcome to the Spiw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīw. See Spiw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Spiw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05268/66.20973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Spiw
  •  
Places near Spiw

Online Dating

Spiw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spiw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spiw, Afghanistan