-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Spin Majit

Map of Spin Majit Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Majet,Spin Majit,Spinmadzhit,Spīn Mājet,Spīn Mājit,spyn majt,سپين ماجت,سپین ماجت, Spīn Mājit

Spin Majit

Welcome to the Spin Majit google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Mājit. See Spin Majit photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Mājit area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Spin Majit
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.95798/66.74103
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Spin Majit
  •  
Places near Spin Majit

Online Dating

Spin Majit Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Majit, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Majit, Afghanistan