-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Spinkay Ghar

Map of Spinkay Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Spinkaygar,Spinkay Ghar,Spīnkay Ghar,kwh spynky,سپینکی غر,كوهٔ سپينكی, Spīnkay Ghar

Spinkay Ghar

Welcome to the Spinkay Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkay Ghar. See Spinkay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Spinkay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90338/66.02958
  • Altitude: 2235 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Spinkay Ghar
  •  
Places near Spinkay Ghar
Avi (2.5 km) Sarī (4.5 km) Ādīn Kêlay (4.5 km) ‘Alī Shērzaī (4.9 km) Kūyitū (5.4 km) Gurjīzaī (5.4 km) Shāghāsī (5.6 km) Nīāzī (5.7 km) Karbalā’ī (5.9 km) Nowāb Khān (6.2 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān (6.3 km) Rāz Muḩammad Khān (6.5 km) Pāy Kaylah (6.6 km) Dowr Kachārī (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Rāgh (7.1 km) Kalā’ī Kalah (7.2 km) Sarāb (8.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Spinkay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spinkay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkay Ghar, Afghanistan