-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Surkhbini

Map of Surkhbini Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkhbini,Surkhbīnī, Surkhbīnī

Surkhbini

Welcome to the Surkhbini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhbīnī. See Surkhbini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhbīnī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Surkhbini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13583/66.76472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:07
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Surkhbini
  •  
Places near Surkhbini

Online Dating

Surkhbini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhbini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhbini, Afghanistan