-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sulaiman Takht

Map of Sulaiman Takht Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Suleymantakht,Solayman Takht Ghar,Solaymān Takht Ghaṟ,Soleman Takht,Soleyman Takht Ghar,Soleymān Takht Ghar,Solēmān Takht,Sulaiman Takht,Sulaiman Takht Ghar,Sulaīmān Takht,Sulaīmān Takht Ghar,سلیمان تخت,سلیمان تخت غر, Sulaīmān Takht

Sulaiman Takht

Welcome to the Sulaiman Takht google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmān Takht. See Sulaiman Takht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmān Takht area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Sulaiman Takht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43958/65.48249
  • Altitude: 2696 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sulaiman Takht
  •  
Places near Sulaiman Takht

Online Dating

Sulaiman Takht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaiman Takht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaiman Takht, Afghanistan