Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Nawah-ye Siah Baghal

Map of Nawah-ye Siah Baghal Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naveh-ye Syahbaghal,Nawa-i-Syahbaghal,Nawa-i-Syāhbaghal,Nawah-e Siah Baghal,Nawah-ye Siah Baghal,Nāveh-ye Syāhbaghal,Nāwah-e Sīāh Baghal,Nāwah-ye Sīāh Baghal, Nāwah-ye Sīāh Baghal

Nawah-ye Siah Baghal

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Siah Baghal google satellite map! This stream is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sīāh Baghal. See Nawah-ye Siah Baghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sīāh Baghal area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Nawah-ye Siah Baghal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Siah Baghal
Places near Nawah-ye Siah Baghal

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Siah Baghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Siah Baghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Siah Baghal, Afghanistan