-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shpeteh Pakheh

Map of Shpeteh Pakheh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shpetapakha,Shpeteh Pakheh,Shpētêh Pākhêh,Speteh Pakheh,shpyth pakhh,Špētēh Pākhēh,شپیته پاخه,شپېته پاخه, Shpētêh Pākhêh

Shpeteh Pakheh

Welcome to the Shpeteh Pakheh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shpētêh Pākhêh. See Shpeteh Pakheh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shpētêh Pākhêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shpeteh Pakheh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93455/66.70602
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:46
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shpeteh Pakheh
  •  
Places near Shpeteh Pakheh

Online Dating

Shpeteh Pakheh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shpeteh Pakheh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shpeteh Pakheh, Afghanistan