-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shpeligh

Map of Shpeligh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shpelegh,Shpelig,Shpeligh,Shpēlegh,Shpēligh,Spelegh,shpylgh,Špēlegh,شپيلغ,شپېلغ, Shpēligh

Shpeligh

Welcome to the Shpeligh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shpēligh. See Shpeligh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shpēligh area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Shpeligh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68563/66.19196
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Shpeligh
  •  
Places near Shpeligh

Online Dating

Shpeligh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shpeligh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shpeligh, Afghanistan