-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shnah Kala

Map of Shnah Kala Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shnah Kala,Shnah Kalā,Shnakala,Shneh Kala,Shneh Kalā,Sna Kala,shnh kla,Šna Kalā,شنه كلا,شنه کلا, Shnah Kalā

Shnah Kala

Welcome to the Shnah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shnah Kalā. See Shnah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shnah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shnah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89433/66.52562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Shnah Kala
  •  
Places near Shnah Kala

Online Dating

Shnah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shnah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shnah Kala, Afghanistan