Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shin Lash Ghar

Map of Shin Lash Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shinlash,Gory Shinlashgar,Shin Lash,Shin Lash Ghar,Shīn Lāsh Ghar,Shīn Lās̲h̲,Shīn Lās̲h̲ Ghar,Sin Las,Sin Las Ghar,shyn lash ghr,Šīn Lāš,Šīn Lāš Ghar,شين لاش,شين لاش غر,شین لاښ,شین لاښ غر, Shīn Lās̲h̲ Ghar

Shin Lash Ghar

Welcome to the Shin Lash Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Lās̲h̲ Ghar. See Shin Lash Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Lās̲h̲ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shin Lash Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shin Lash Ghar
Places near Shin Lash Ghar

Online Dating

Shin Lash Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shin Lash Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Lash Ghar, Afghanistan