-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Pereval Shinkotal'

Map of Pereval Shinkotal' Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pereval Shinkotal',Pereval Shinkotal’,Shin Band,Shin Kotal,Shin Kowtal,Shīn Band,Shīn Kowtal,Shīn Kōtal,Sin Band,Sin Kotal,Sīn Kōtal,S̄in Banḏ,شين كوتل,شین کوتل, Pereval Shinkotal’

Pereval Shinkotal'

Welcome to the Pereval Shinkotal' google satellite map! This pass is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Shinkotal’. See Pereval Shinkotal' photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Shinkotal’ area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Pereval Shinkotal'
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.90479/66.49216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:07
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Pereval Shinkotal'
  •  
Places near Pereval Shinkotal'

Online Dating

Pereval Shinkotal' Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Shinkotal', Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Shinkotal', Afghanistan