-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shin Karez

Map of Shin Karez Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Karez,Shin Kariz,Shinkarez,Shīn Kārēz,Shīn Kārīz,Sin Karez,shyn karyz,Šīn Kārēz,شين كاريز,شین کارېز, Shīn Kārēz

Shin Karez

Welcome to the Shin Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Kārēz. See Shin Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shin Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2902/65.57727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:10
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shin Karez
  •  
Places near Shin Karez

Online Dating

Shin Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Karez, Afghanistan