-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shinyah

Map of Shinyah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinia,Shinyah,Shīnyah,Shīnīā,Sinia,Šinia,شینیه, Shīnyah

Shinyah

Welcome to the Shinyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyah. See Shinyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shinyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.16406/66.14426
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shinyah
  •  
Places near Shinyah

Online Dating

Shinyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah, Afghanistan