-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shinah

Map of Shinah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shina,Shinah,Shīnah,Sina,shynh,Šīna,شينه,شینه, Shīnah

Shinah

Welcome to the Shinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnah. See Shinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Shinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.98896/66.55126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shinah
  •  
Places near Shinah

Online Dating

Shinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinah, Afghanistan