Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shash Kharwari

Map of Shash Kharwari Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saskharwari,Shash Kharwari,Shash Kharwārī,Shesh Kharvari,Shesh Kharvārī,Šaškharwārī,شش خرواری, Shash Kharwārī

Shash Kharwari

Welcome to the Shash Kharwari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shash Kharwārī. See Shash Kharwari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shash Kharwārī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Shash Kharwari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Shash Kharwari
Places near Shash Kharwari

Online Dating

Shash Kharwari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shash Kharwari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shash Kharwari, Afghanistan