Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sheshborjeh

Map of Sheshborjeh Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sasburja,Shasburja,Sheshborjeh,Šašburja, Sheshborjeh


Welcome to the Sheshborjeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sheshborjeh. See Sheshborjeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sheshborjeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sheshborjeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Sheshborjeh
Places near Sheshborjeh

Online Dating

Sheshborjeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sheshborjeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sheshborjeh, Afghanistan