-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Sharage Pushtah

Map of Sharage Pushtah Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sharagepushta,Sarage Pusta,Shahragi Poshteh,Sharage Poshteh,Sharage Pushtah,Shāhragī Poshteh,Shāragē Poshteh,Shāragē Pushtah,Shāragē Pus̲h̲tah,Šāragē Pušta,Горы Шарагепушта,شارگې پښته,پشتۀ شاهرگی, Shāragē Pus̲h̲tah

Sharage Pushtah

Welcome to the Sharage Pushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāragē Pus̲h̲tah. See Sharage Pushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāragē Pus̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Sharage Pushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03783/65.4093
  • Altitude: 2151 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:09
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Sharage Pushtah
  •  
Places near Sharage Pushtah

Online Dating

Sharage Pushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharage Pushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharage Pushtah, Afghanistan