-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shamali Shin Ghar

Map of Shamali Shin Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shamali-Shingar,Samali Sin Ghar,Shamali Shin Ghar,Shamālī Shīn Ghar,Shomali Shin Ghar,Shomālī Shīn Ghar,kwh shmaly sbz,Šamāli Šīn Ghar,شمالی شین غر,كوه شمالئ سبز, Shamālī Shīn Ghar

Shamali Shin Ghar

Welcome to the Shamali Shin Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Shīn Ghar. See Shamali Shin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Shīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Shamali Shin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.78808/66.16159
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Shamali Shin Ghar
  •  
Places near Shamali Shin Ghar

Online Dating

Shamali Shin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Shin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Shin Ghar, Afghanistan