-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shakh Tut

Map of Shakh Tut Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakh Tut,Shakh Tut,Shākh Tūt,Šākh Tūt,شاخ توت, Shākh Tūt

Shakh Tut

Welcome to the Shakh Tut google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh Tūt. See Shakh Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Shakh Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13966/66.36922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:54
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Shakh Tut
  •  
Places near Shakh Tut

Online Dating

Shakh Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh Tut, Afghanistan