-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shakh Ghar

Map of Shakh Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shakhgar,Gory Shakhgar,Sakh Ghar,Shakh Ghar,Shākh Ghar,S̲h̲ākh Ghar,kwh shakh,Šākh Ghar,شاخ غر,كوهٔ شاخ,ښاخ غر, S̲h̲ākh Ghar

Shakh Ghar

Welcome to the Shakh Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ākh Ghar. See Shakh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ākh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Shakh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82059/66.41164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shakh Ghar
  •  
Places near Shakh Ghar

Online Dating

Shakh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh Ghar, Afghanistan