-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shah Wali

Map of Shah Wali Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahwalay,Sahwali,Shah Vali,Shah Wali,Shakhvalay,Shāh Valī,Shāh Walī,Šāhwalay,Šāhwali,شاه ولی, Shāh Walī

Shah Wali

Welcome to the Shah Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Walī. See Shah Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67104/65.82323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shah Wali
  •  
Places near Shah Wali

Online Dating

Shah Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Wali, Afghanistan