-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shah Mashhad

Map of Shah Mashhad Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmashad,Shah Mashhad,Shakhmashkhad,Shāh Mashhad,Šāhmašhad,شاه مشهد, Shāh Mashhad

Shah Mashhad

Welcome to the Shah Mashhad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Mashhad. See Shah Mashhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Mashhad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Mashhad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92394/65.53908
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shah Mashhad
  •  
Places near Shah Mashhad

Online Dating

Shah Mashhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Mashhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Mashhad, Afghanistan