-->
Main → Afghanistan → Oruzgan Province → Shad Khane Ghar

Map of Shad Khane Ghar Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shadkhanegar,Sadkhane Ghar,Shad Khane Ghar,Shad Khaneh Ghar,Shād Khāneh Ghar,Sāḏkhānē Ghaṟ,S̲h̲ād Khānē Ghar,kwh shad khanh,كوهٔ شاد خانه,ښاد خانې غر, S̲h̲ād Khānē Ghar

Shad Khane Ghar

Welcome to the Shad Khane Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Oruzgan Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S̲h̲ād Khānē Ghar. See Shad Khane Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S̲h̲ād Khānē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2008-10-30.

Map of Shad Khane Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Oruzgan Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.70669/66.45597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:49
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Shad Khane Ghar
  •  
Places near Shad Khane Ghar

Online Dating

Shad Khane Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shad Khane Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shad Khane Ghar, Afghanistan